Helloooooo?

29 06 2010

Does anyone still visit here I’m kinda wondering?If you guys do please subscribe to my mail list thingy incase I ever decide to post again because, well you never know! 😉

Advertisements

Actions

Information

5 responses

30 06 2010
ShadowSnake

i still visit, lol. 🙂

30 06 2010
Pinutk

yay! 😀
I started to visit you’re site more often as well! I’m really liking your hacks! 🙂
I still can’t vertex but whatever. 😛
Also please check back later on today (its 1:00 AM here lol) because I’m prolly going to have an update! A trophy edit(kinda minor), an old jigglypuff texture I found, and progress on my 2D stage I started technically yesterday lol. 😀

7 07 2010
darkredscorpio

sorry I haven’t been visiting here, I tried requesting something from kitty corp and no one haven’t answered it, well except beyondyou and he said it’s too easy for him. the request was bringing the remaining members of the sos brigade, haruhi, kyon, yuki, and itsuki (mikuru is already in brawl twice, one in her maid outfit, another in her school outfit) so yeah.

11 07 2010
Pinutk

its fine, yea he’s a good hacker but if its SO easy idk why he can’t do it than…

21 07 2010
darkredscorpio

good point, yet luigiman said it might take days to make. also even if he isn’t making the sos brigade, he’s still successful in doing hacks.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: